PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
04:56:45 |
39,42 |
2 |
MALEEV Timur |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:06 |
|
3 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:15 |
|
4 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:15 |
|
5 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:15 |
|
6 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:15 |
|
7 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METECTKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:15 |
|
8 |
CHARUCKI Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
01:15 |
|
9 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:15 |
|
10 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
01:15 |
|
11 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:15 |
|
12 |
BODNAR Lukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
01:15 |
|
13 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
01:15 |
|
14 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:15 |
|
15 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:39 |
|
16 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:39 |
|
17 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:39 |
|
18 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METECTKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:39 |
|
19 |
BUCHÄCEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
01:39 |
|
20 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:39 |
|
21 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:39 |
|
22 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:45 |
|
23 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:51 |
|
24 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:25 |
|
25 |
BRAYBROOKE Alexander |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
04:45 |
|
26 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
05:08 |
|
27 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
05:08 |
|
28 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
05:08 |
|
29 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
05:08 |
|
30 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
05:08 |
|
31 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:08 |
|
32 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:08 |
|
33 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:08 |
|
34 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
05:08 |
|
35 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METECTKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
05:08 |
|
36 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:08 |
|
37 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
05:08 |
|
38 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
05:08 |
|
39 |
SHUMOV Kolya |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
05:08 |
|
40 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:53 |
|
41 |
KARPIUK Adrian |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
08:22 |
|
42 |
VASILIEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
08:47 |
|
43 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
08:47 |
|
44 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
08:47 |
|
45 |
SOBIERAJ Przemystaw |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
08:47 |
|
46 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
08:47 |
|
47 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
08:47 |
|
48 |
WSÖL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
08:47 |
|
49 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
08:47 |
|
50 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
08:47 |
|
51 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL |
POGON MOSTOST AL PULAWY |
08:47 |
|
52 |
KOZAK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
08:47 |
|
53 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
08:47 |
|
54 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
08:47 |
|
55 |
FRANCZAK Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
08:47 |
|
56 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
08:47 |
|
57 |
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
08:47 |
|
58 |
SOBALLA Carl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
08:47 |
|
59 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:47 |
|
60 |
PIASHKUN Andrei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:47 |
|
61 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:47 |
|
62 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:47 |
|
63 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
08:47 |
|
64 |
HEBIK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
08:47 |
|
65 |
MATYSIAK Barttomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:47 |
|
66 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
08:47 |
|
67 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
08:47 |
|
68 |
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
08:47 |
|
69 |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
08:47 |
|
70 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:47 |
|
71 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:47 |
|
72 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
09:35 |
|
73 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
10:18 |
|
74 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
10:18 |
|
75 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
10:18 |
|
76 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:18 |
|
77 |
VERWILSTAaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
10:18 |
|
78 |
CERVENKA Martin |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
11:36 |
|
79 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
11:36 |
|
80 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
11:36 |
|
81 |
MACULEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
11:36 |
|
82 |
RYBAJan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
11:53 |
|
83 |
SCHIEWER Franz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
12:19 |
|
84 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
13:04 |
|
85 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
13:04 |
|
86 |
IKANOWICH Arseni |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
13:04 |
|
87 |
MÄLIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
13:04 |
|
88 |
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
13:45 |
|
89 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
13:56 |
|
90 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
13:56 |
|
91 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
17:46 |
|
92 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
18:15 |
|
DNS |
GÖRECKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
|
|
DNS |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
|
|
DNF |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METECTKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
|
|
DNF |
VAN TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METECTKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
|
|
DNF |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
HOLUB Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
SVATEK Miroslav |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
|
|
DNF |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
POGON MOSTOST AL PULAWY |
|
|
DNF |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
DNF |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
|
|
DNF |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
|
|
DNF |
BERNAS Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
|
|
DNF |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanistaw |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
|
|
DNF |
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
|
|
DNF |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
|
|
DNF |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
|
|
DNF |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
|
|
DNF |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
|
|
DNF |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
17:16:57 |
|
2 |
MALEEV Timur |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:12 |
|
3 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:22 |
|
4 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCCSPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:24 |
|
5 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:24 |
|
6 |
BODNAR Lukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:27 |
|
7 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:27 |
|
8 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:29 |
|
9 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
00:29 |
|
10 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:29 |
|
11 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:29 |
|
12 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDCTEAM |
00:29 |
|
13 |
CHARUCKI Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:29 |
|
14 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:53 |
|
15 |
BUCHÄCEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:53 |
|
16 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:53 |
|
17 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCCSPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:53 |
|
18 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:59 |
|
19 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:01 |
|
20 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:29 |
|
21 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:50 |
|
22 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:53 |
|
23 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:53 |
|
24 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
03:39 |
|
25 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:12 |
|
26 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
04:13 |
|
27 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDCTEAM |
04:18 |
|
28 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
04:21 |
|
29 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
04:22 |
|
30 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
04:22 |
|
31 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:22 |
|
32 |
SHUMOV Kolya |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
04:22 |
|
33 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
04:22 |
|
34 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
04:22 |
|
35 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
04:22 |
|
36 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:22 |
|
37 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCCSPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:22 |
|
38 |
BRAYBROOKE Alexander |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
04:59 |
|
39 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
05:22 |
|
40 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCCSPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:07 |
|
41 |
FRANCZAK Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
07:44 |
|
42 |
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
08:00 |
|
43 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
08:00 |
|
44 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
08:01 |
|
45 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
08:01 |
|
46 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
08:01 |
|
47 |
VASILIEVMaksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDCTEAM |
08:01 |
|
48 |
MATYSIAK Barttomiej |
POL |
CCCSPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:01 |
|
49 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:01 |
|
50 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
08:01 |
|
51 |
PIASHKUN Andrei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:01 |
|
52 |
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
08:01 |
|
53 |
KARPIUK Adrian |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
08:36 |
|
54 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
08:49 |
|
55 |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
08:58 |
|
56 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:59 |
|
57 |
SOBIERAJ Przemystaw |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
09:01 |
|
58 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
09:01 |
|
59 |
WSÖL Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
09:01 |
|
60 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
09:01 |
|
61 |
DEMENTYEVYehor |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:01 |
|
62 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY |
09:01 |
|
63 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
09:01 |
|
64 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÖW |
09:01 |
|
65 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
09:01 |
|
66 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
09:01 |
|
67 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
09:01 |
|
68 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
09:32 |
|
69 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
09:32 |
|
70 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:01 |
|
71 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
10:10 |
|
72 |
HEBIK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
10:32 |
|
73 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
10:32 |
|
74 |
SOBALLACarl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
10:59 |
|
75 |
CERVENKA Martin |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
11:50 |
|
76 |
MACULEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
11:50 |
|
77 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
12:29 |
|
78 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
12:58 |
|
79 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
12:59 |
|
80 |
KOZAK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
13:02 |
|
81 |
RYBAJan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
14:41 |
|
82 |
MÄLIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
14:49 |
|
83 |
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
14:59 |
|
84 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
15:53 |
|
85 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
15:58 |
|
86 |
BRAULINSKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
16:38 |
|
87 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
17:59 |
|
88 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
18:11 |
|
89 |
IKANOWICH Arseni |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
18:12 |
|
90 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
18:29 |
|
91 |
VERWILSTAaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
19:38 |
|
92 |
SCHIEWER Franz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
22:34 |
|